eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 11 2018 04:02:25
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 11 2018 04:02:25
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 11 2018 04:02:25
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Dec 11 2018 04:02:25
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0816 sec
Peak memory usage13,568.0000 KB
Database Queries19

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02490.0451 3,922.07817,015.2031
Module end 'content' 0.07000.0114 10,937.2813721.6094
Script end 0.0815  11,658.8906 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.009511.7002250.0004
Check MTime0.00678.1617250.0003
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00131.563210.0013
Mysqli_queries0.017221.0987190.0009
Looping result0.00040.4332190.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00303.638540.0007
TS cache load0.00111.391340.0003
TS context load0.00091.110440.0002
Template Total0.052664.530.0175
Template load0.018722.875530.0062
String conversion in template resource0.00010.165170.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00455.573270.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00060.783970.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.015819.366070.0023
Template load and register function0.00253.121480.0003
Template processing0.033941.530030.0113
states
state_id_array0.00060.746510.0006
state_identifier_array0.00151.799720.0007
Override
Cache load0.00334.067670.0005
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00131.644210.0013
Fetch class attribute name0.00182.255910.0018
XML
Image XML parsing0.00010.132410.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.021910.0000
General
dbfile0.00040.533760.0001
String conversion0.00000.055580.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/article.tplextension/eztags/design/ezwebin/override/templates/full/article.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 7
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs