eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 11 2018 03:33:30
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 11 2018 03:33:31
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 11 2018 03:33:31
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Dec 11 2018 03:33:31
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1494 sec
Peak memory usage13,568.0000 KB
Database Queries19

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.06880.0675 3,922.06257,062.1328
Module end 'content' 0.13630.0130 10,984.1953721.5625
Script end 0.1493  11,705.7578 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00936.2585250.0004
Check MTime0.00614.0839250.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00120.816110.0012
Mysqli_queries0.017011.3479190.0009
Looping result0.00030.2201190.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00362.388740.0009
TS cache load0.00161.053740.0004
TS context load0.00130.895640.0003
Template Total0.073349.130.0244
Template load0.031320.944530.0104
String conversion in template resource0.00010.097870.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00493.309770.0007
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00070.476870.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.015110.137070.0022
Template load and register function0.00100.637280.0001
Template processing0.041928.081630.0140
states
state_id_array0.00060.429210.0006
state_identifier_array0.00191.243820.0009
Override
Cache load0.00271.793970.0004
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00130.841510.0013
Fetch class attribute name0.00100.676310.0010
XML
Image XML parsing0.00020.123110.0002
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.016610.0000
General
dbfile0.00040.264360.0001
String conversion0.00000.025580.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/article.tplextension/eztags/design/ezwebin/override/templates/full/article.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 7
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs