Vous êtes ici :

Saône-et-Loire / L'agenda

L'agenda

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Module start 'content'
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:12[6] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'time' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tpl:13[12] Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Variable 'timeNow' is already defined.
Timing: Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Unknown session variable 'preferred-display'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Unknown session variable 'preferred-display'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Unknown session variable 'preferred-display'
Timing: Dec 11 2018 04:14:38
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2358 sec
Peak memory usage16,896.0000 KB
Database Queries53

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01540.1752 3,922.48448,884.9688
Module end 'content' 0.19060.0452 12,807.45312,548.9531
Script end 0.2358  15,356.4063 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00803.3865250.0003
Check MTime0.00502.1403250.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00100.438910.0010
Mysqli_queries0.095740.5844530.0018
Looping result0.00160.6734530.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00341.423250.0007
TS cache load0.00140.603750.0003
TS context load0.00120.491550.0002
Template Total0.215091.230.0717
Template load0.01375.803930.0046
String conversion in template resource0.00020.0934160.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00692.9423160.0004
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00090.3725160.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.02309.7482160.0014
Template load and register function0.00251.058090.0003
Template processing0.201385.362630.0671
states
state_id_array0.00070.299410.0007
state_identifier_array0.00140.584020.0007
Override
Cache load0.00220.9429160.0001
General
dbfile0.00100.4309150.0001
String conversion0.00010.0266170.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
1ce5af273f41be05bf367e4f92b5c90e_all.cssCSS3extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/core.css
extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/home.css
extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/contact.css
extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/elements.css
extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/recherche.css
extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/fiche.css
extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/login.css
extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/jquery-ui.css
extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/plan.css
extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/plan_site.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/pagelayout.css
extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/content.css
extension/ezwt/design/standard/stylesheets/websitetoolbar.css
JS2extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/folder.tplextension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/override/templates/full/folder.tplEdit templateOverride template
1agenda/agenda.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/agenda/agenda.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1canonical_link.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/canonical_link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/page_head_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/path.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/parts/path.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 16
 Number of unique templates used: 16

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs